PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:14:58 |
44,9 |
2 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:06 |
|
3 |
DUYCK Ann-Sofie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:08 |
|
4 |
STOREY Sarah |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:17 |
|
5 |
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
00:33 |
|
6 |
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:38 |
|
7 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:45 |
|
8 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
00:53 |
|
9 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
00:53 |
|
10 |
LESUEUR Melodie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
00:56 |
|
11 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:56 |
|
12 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
00:56 |
|
13 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:00 |
|
14 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:01 |
|
15 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
01:02 |
|
16 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:06 |
|
17 |
NA Ahreum |
KOR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
01:08 |
|
18 |
GARNER Grace |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
01:10 |
|
19 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
01:12 |
|
20 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
01:13 |
|
21 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:13 |
|
22 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
01:14 |
|
23 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
01:15 |
|
24 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
01:19 |
|
25 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
01:21 |
|
26 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:21 |
|
27 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
01:22 |
|
28 |
LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Daniëlle |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
01:23 |
|
29 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:24 |
|
30 |
COLEMAN Sophie |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
01:29 |
|
31 |
FAVRE Mathilde |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
01:33 |
|
32 |
GÉRARD Hélène |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
01:33 |
|
33 |
VAN SEVEREN Céline |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:34 |
|
34 |
MOERIGNicole Moerig |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
01:34 |
|
35 |
TIESSENS Ivana |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
01:34 |
|
36 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
01:34 |
|
37 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
01:35 |
|
38 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
01:35 |
|
39 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:36 |
|
40 |
PROVOST Adriane |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
01:37 |
|
41 |
SANTOYO Brenda |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
01:40 |
|
42 |
CLERX Nicole |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
01:43 |
|
43 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
01:44 |
|
44 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
01:47 |
|
45 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
01:47 |
|
46 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:48 |
|
47 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
48 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:55 |
|
49 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
01:56 |
|
50 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
01:59 |
|
51 |
RASMUSSEN Sarah |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:00 |
|
52 |
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:06 |
|
53 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
02:07 |
|
54 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
02:08 |
|
55 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
02:11 |
|
56 |
QUINIOU Marine |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
02:11 |
|
57 |
LUBBINGE Leonie |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
02:12 |
|
58 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
02:14 |
|
59 |
BEYENE Tsega |
ETH |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:14 |
|
60 |
BEKELE Eden |
ETH |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:14 |
|
61 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:15 |
|
62 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
02:16 |
|
63 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
02:16 |
|
64 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:16 |
|
65 |
WETZEL Stephanie |
USA |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:20 |
|
66 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
02:22 |
|
67 |
FÉLIX Empar |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:24 |
|
68 |
NANNI Giulia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:24 |
|
69 |
BIANCOLIN Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
02:25 |
|
70 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:28 |
|
71 |
OTTEN Vera |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
02:28 |
|
72 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
02:30 |
|
73 |
TSHOKO Zanele |
RSA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:36 |
|
74 |
FENART Ophélie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
02:37 |
|
75 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:39 |
|
76 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
02:39 |
|
77 |
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:39 |
|
78 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:41 |
|
79 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
02:42 |
|
80 |
PELLIKAAN Nynke |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
02:43 |
|
81 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
02:44 |
|
82 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
02:46 |
|
83 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:50 |
|
84 |
GUEDON Mélanie |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
02:54 |
|
85 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
03:00 |
|
86 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
03:08 |
|
87 |
DELBOVE Noeline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
03:09 |
|
88 |
EUSTACHE Esther |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
03:11 |
|
89 |
COURAULT Joy |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
03:14 |
|
90 |
GAMBIER Kelly |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
03:19 |
|
91 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
03:30 |
|
92 |
CHAZAL Astrid |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
03:30 |
|
93 |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
03:49 |
|
94 |
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
03:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
SIERRA CAÑADILLA Arlenis |
CUB |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
04:00:42 |
|
2 |
DUYCK Ann-Sofie |
BEL |
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - ETIXX |
00:38 |
|
3 |
VALSECCHI Silvia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:47 |
|
4 |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
00:50 |
|
5 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:23 |
|
6 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
01:26 |
|
7 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:31 |
|
8 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:41 |
|
9 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
01:42 |
|
10 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:42 |
|
11 |
LABOUS Juliette |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
01:45 |
|
12 |
NA Ahreum |
KOR |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
01:48 |
|
13 |
LESUEUR Melodie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
01:49 |
|
14 |
COVRIG Ana Maria |
ROU |
INPA - BIANCHI |
01:53 |
|
15 |
GARNER Grace |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
01:54 |
|
16 |
JEULAND Pascale |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
01:55 |
|
17 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
01:57 |
|
18 |
ZAMBON Fanny |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
01:59 |
|
19 |
SICOT Marion |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
02:00 |
|
20 |
SANGUINETI Ilaria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:03 |
|
21 |
RICHIOUD Greta |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:05 |
|
22 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
02:07 |
|
23 |
VAN SEVEREN Céline |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:11 |
|
24 |
OSSOLA Irena |
USA |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:11 |
|
25 |
BORTOLOTTI Simona |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:17 |
|
26 |
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
02:19 |
|
27 |
LOPEZ MORALES Belen |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
02:22 |
|
28 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
02:23 |
|
29 |
GROSSETETE Maëlle |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
02:23 |
|
30 |
CANT Sanne |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:24 |
|
31 |
STOREY Sarah |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
02:25 |
|
32 |
MOERIGNicole Moerig |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
02:26 |
|
33 |
SANTOYO Brenda |
MEX |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
02:28 |
|
34 |
DEMAY Coralie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:32 |
|
35 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:34 |
|
36 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:35 |
|
37 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
POITOU-CHARENTES.FUTUROSCOPE.86 |
02:36 |
|
38 |
DE VRIES Simone |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
02:39 |
|
39 |
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:50 |
|
40 |
RASMUSSEN Sarah |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:54 |
|
41 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
02:56 |
|
42 |
QUINIOU Marine |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
02:57 |
|
43 |
OOSTERWOUD Wendy |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
02:58 |
|
44 |
WETZEL Stephanie |
USA |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
02:59 |
|
45 |
SHAW Lucy |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
03:03 |
|
46 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
03:04 |
|
47 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
03:06 |
|
48 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
03:08 |
|
49 |
RIMASSON Gabrielle |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
03:10 |
|
50 |
FENART Ophélie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
03:11 |
|
51 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
03:19 |
|
52 |
FRAIEGARI Giorgia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:20 |
|
53 |
PROVOST Adriane |
CAN |
SAS-MAZDA-MACOGEP P/B MAZDA |
03:22 |
|
54 |
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
03:27 |
|
55 |
NANNI Giulia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:40 |
|
56 |
RIBEROT Fanny |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
03:50 |
|
57 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
03:55 |
|
58 |
GUEDON Mélanie |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
04:01 |
|
59 |
EUSTACHE Esther |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
04:07 |
|
60 |
DELBOVE Noeline |
FRA |
VC MORTEAU MONTBENOIT |
04:11 |
|
61 |
LE FOURN Aodez |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
04:12 |
|
62 |
PAVIN Michela |
ITA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
04:24 |
|
63 |
CHAZAL Astrid |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
04:32 |
|
64 |
BEKELE Eden |
ETH |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
04:33 |
|
65 |
BEYENE Tsega |
ETH |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
06:24 |
|
66 |
TIESSENS Ivana |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
07:21 |
|
67 |
ALLEN Bethany Ann |
USA |
INPA - BIANCHI |
07:57 |
|
68 |
OTTEN Vera |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
08:17 |
|
69 |
PELLIKAAN Nynke |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
08:38 |
|
70 |
ALMEIDA Sophie |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
08:45 |
|
71 |
COLEMAN Sophie |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
10:45 |
|
72 |
LUBBINGE Leonie |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
11:36 |
|
73 |
LE HUITOUZE Fanny |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
12:34 |
|
74 |
LISSENBERG-BEKKERING Daniëlle |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
13:10 |
|
75 |
CLERX Nicole |
NED |
WV DE KANNIBAAL |
13:15 |
|
76 |
KOSTER Paulien |
NED |
NWVG-AUTOSCHADE BATHOORN |
13:38 |
|
77 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
13:40 |
|
78 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
13:59 |
|
79 |
VERHOEVEN Aurore |
FRA |
LOINTEK TEAM |
14:05 |
|
80 |
FÉLIX Empar |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
14:10 |
|
81 |
GASCON Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
14:44 |
|
82 |
CADOL Margaux |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
15:25 |
|
83 |
LLABRES FERRER Elisabet |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
15:48 |
|
84 |
BIANCOLIN Audrey |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
16:47 |
|
85 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
TEAM FÉMININ LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON |
17:09 |
|
86 |
COURAULT Joy |
FRA |
SÉLECTION RHONE-ALPES |
21:30 |
|
87 |
VAN TWISK Abigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
28:27 |
|
88 |
TSHOKO Zanele |
RSA |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
28:52 |
|
89 |
JAMONEAU Steffi |
FRA |
DN-17 POITOU-CHARENTES |
30:09 |
|
90 |
CREAMER Lauren |
IRL |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING P/B CLUB LA SANTA |
30:27 |
|
91 |
GÉRARD Hélène |
FRA |
TEAM BREIZH LADIES |
32:53 |
|
92 |
FAVRE Mathilde |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
33:09 |
|
93 |
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa |
ESP |
LOINTEK TEAM |
34:08 |
|
94 |
GAMBIER Kelly |
FRA |
V.C. ST. JULIEN EN GÉNEVOIS |
35:12 |
|